Hopsalínovy termíny představení

Přijďte se na nás podívat

Červen

  • 01.6.2019 9.30Slavkov
  • 01.6.2019 16.00Karviná
  • 02.6.2019 9.30MŠ Ostrava
  • 02.6.2019 16.00Karviná
  • 03.6.2019 10.00Gascontrol
  • 03.6.2019 15.00Teva Opava
  • 04.6.2019 15.00Hotel Freud
  • 05.6.2019 9.30Soběšovice
  • 05.6.2019 15.00Vítkovice
  • 06.6.2019 10.00Mš Ostrava
  • 06.6.2019 15.00Mš Ostrava
  • 07.6.2019 10.00Třinec
  • 07.6.2019 15.00Havířov
  • 08.6.2019 9.00Prostějov
  • 08.6.2019 15.00Rožnov p/R
  • 09.6.2019 9.00Veřovice
  • 09.6.2019 16.00Koblov
  • 10.6.2019 14.00Odry-Vítovka
  • 10.6.2019 18.00Parník
  • 11.6.2019 15.00Letní Gala TK TREND
  • 12.6.2019 9.00Gama
  • 12.6.2019 15.00Mš Poruba
  • 12.6.2019 17.00Mš Poruba
  • 13.6.2019 9.00Gama
  • 13.6.2019 15.30Mš Frýdek Místek
  • 14.6.2019 9.00Gama
  • 14.6.2019 15.00Mš Poruba
  • 14.6.2019 17.00Ostrava
  • 15.6.2019 9.00Šenov
  • 15.6.2019 15.30Mš Poruba
  • 16.6.2019 9.00Gama
  • 16.6.2019 16.00Mš Fifejdy
  • 16.6.2019 18.00Stará Ves
  • 17.6.2019 15.00Chotěbuz
  • 19.6.2019 15.00Mš Výškovice
  • 19.6.2019 17.00Mš Poruba
  • 20.6.2019 10.00Mš Orlová
  • 20.6.2019 15.00Mš Frýdek Místek
  • 20.6.2019 15.00Mš Frýdek Místek
  • 21.6.2019 9.30Mš Bělský les
  • 21.6.2019 15.30Rýmařov
  • 22.6.2019 15.00Mš Karviná
  • 23.6.2019 15.00Mš Český Těšín
  • 24.6.2019 rezervace
  • 25.6.2019 14.00Krmelín
  • 25.6.2019 16.00Hrabová
  • 26.6.2019 16.30Mš Hrabová
  • 27.6.2019 8.30K Trio Hrabůvka
  • 27.6.2019 15.00Mš Poruba
  • 28.6.2019 8.30K Trio Hrabůvka
  • 29.6.2019 8.30K Trio Hrabůvka
  • 29.6.2019 15.30Bross kids club
  • 30.6.2019 16.00Vrablovec
  • 30.6.2019 18.00Skotnice


Červenec

  • 14.7.2019 15.00Sedlnice
  • 14.7.2019 17.00Studénka
  • 15.7.2019 14.00Havířov
  • 20.7.2019 15.00rezervace nar.párty
  • 21.7.2019 13.00Milíkov
  • 21.7.2019 15.00Veřovice


Srpen

  • 04.8.2019 10.00Skalka-Vřesina
  • 04.8.2019 16.00Karviná
  • 05.8.2019 14.00Havířov
  • 18.8.2019 15.00Písečná
  • 19.8.2019 10.00Skalka-Vřesina
  • 20.8.-24.8.2019 Taneční tábor
  • 21.8.2019 17.30Studénka
  • 25.8.2019 16.00Olbramice
  • 26.8.2019 15.00Skotnice
  • 31.8.2019 15.00Petřvaldík


Září

  • 01.9.2019 16.00Amfík Poruba
  • 03.9.2019 10.00Bohumín
  • 08.9.2019 13.00Havířovské slavnosti
  • 09.9.2019 10.00Roztančená Skalka
  • 11.9.2019 09.00Mš Ostrava
  • 12.9.2019 09.00Mš Ostrava
  • 14.9.2019 16.00Mš Karviná
  • 15.9.2019 16.00Opatovice
  • 19.9.2019 17.00Brušperk
  • 21.9.2019 16.00Ostrava
  • 22.9.2019 14.00Petřvald
  • 25.9.2019 09.00Domaslavice